Оптимальные телекоммуникационные решения Поиск

+ 7 (495) 781 17 18
inf@bryte.ru
Консультация on-line
282-308-530
325-503-549
384-234-478
Распродажа
     Распродажа

Cisco Systems | HP | IBM | Fujitsu | Dell | RAD Data Communications | Juniper Networks | Microsoft | Apple | ZyXEL | D-Link APC | Motorola | Xerox | Fluke | Nortel | Alcatel | Ericsson | Avaya | Audiocodes | Allied Telesyn | 3COM | Linksys | Netgear | Powerware | Telindus | Tandberg | Axis |

Серверы |Компьютеры (рабочие станции) |Мониторы |Коммутаторы |Маршрутизаторы и сетевые экраны |Модемы |ИБП |IP телефоны |IP шлюзы |Оборудование штрих кодирования |Проекторы |Принтеры и плоттеры |Ноутбуки |Кпк и коммуникаторы |Wi-Fi |

Склад: оборудование D-Link

Обновлен: 25.01.13

Информацию по интересующему Вас оборудованию можно получить у наших менеджеров
по телефонам: (495) 781 17 18 или по e-mail inf@bryte.ru.

Оплата производится по безналичному расчету.





Сортировка:

 Устройство Наличие
1ANT24-0500, Антенна, D-Link ANT24-0500, External antena, Omni-directional Ant./ 5dBi/ 360deg with surge arrestorТранзит
2ANT24-0501, Антенна, D-Link Wireless 2.4GHz indoor 5dBi antennaСклад
3ANT24-0600, Антенна, D-Link Directional indoor antenna/ 6dBi/68 deg/1.5m Filotex extension cable/RP-SMA to RP-TNC adapterСклад
4ANT24-0800, Антенна, D-Link ANT24-0800, External antena, Omni-directional Ant./ 8dBi/ 360deg with surge arrestorСклад
5ANT24-0801, Антенна, D-Link Pico Cell Patch Ant./ 8.5dBi/ 70deg with surge arrestorСклад
6ANT24-1200, Антенна, D-Link ANT24-1200, Directional Ant./ 12dBi/ 80deg with surge arrestorСклад
7ANT24-1201, Антенна, D-Link Yagi Ant/12dBi/50 deg with Surge arrestorСклад
8ANT24-1202, D-Link ANT24-1202, Omni-directional 2.4GHz outdoor 12dBi/ 360°/6° antenna, N JackСклад
9ANT24-1400, Антенна, D-Link Directional Panel Ant./14dBi/ 30deg with surge arrestor, Lucent connectorСклад
10ANT24-1800, Антенна, D-Link ANT24-1800, External antena, Directional Panel Ant./18dBi/ 15deg with surge arrestorСклад
11ANT24-1801, Антенна, D-Link Yagi Ant./18dBi/ 15deg with surge arrestorСклад
12ANT24-2100, Антенна, D-Link Outdoor 21dBi Gain directional Antenna with surge protectorСклад
13ANT24-CB03N, Антенна, D-Link 3 meters of HDF-400 extension cable with Nplug to NjackСклад
14ANT24-CB06N, Антенна, D-Link 6 meters of HDF-400 extension cable with Nplug to NjackСклад
15ANT24-CB09N, Антенна, D-Link 9 meters of HDF-400 extension cable with Nplug to NjackСклад
16ANT24-ODU03M, Антенна, D-Link 30cm LMR200 low loss cable with RP N plug and N plug.Склад
17ANT24-ODU1M, Антенна, D-Link 1m LMR400 low loss cable with RP N plug and N plugСклад
18ANT24-ODU3M, Антенна, D-Link 3m LMR400 low loss cable with RP N plug and N plug.Склад
19ANT70-1000, 8dBi/10dBi Dualband Indoor/OutdoorРезерв
20ANT70-1400N, Outdoor Triple Polarization Dual Band Directional Antenna 12dbi/14 dbi, 35° - 45°deg / 22° - 31°Склад
21ANT70-1800, 18dBi Outdoor Dualband 2.4GHz & 5GHzСклад
22ANT70-SP/10, Surge protector for ANT24/ANT50/ANT70 series 10 packСклад
23CBM-180BMA, Кабель, Cable for DKVM Products, PS/2 keyboard cable, PS/2 mouse cable, Monitor cable, 1.8m, (аналог DKVM-CB)Склад
24CBM-300BMA, Кабель, Cable for DKVM Products, PS/2 keyboard cable, PS/2 mouse cable, Monitor cable, 3m, (аналог DKVM-CB)Транзит
25DAP-1155, D-Link DAP-1155, 802.11n Wireless Bridge/Access PointСклад
26DAP-1350, 802.11b/g/n Wireless Pocket N router, with 3G USB supportСклад
27DAP-1350/EEU, D-Link DAP-1350, Wireless Pocket N router, 3G USB support, 802.11b/g/nСклад
28DAP-1360, 802.11n Wireless Access Point with Advanced FeaturesТранзит
29DAP-1525, D-Link DAP-1525 WIRELESS N SMART BEAM APСклад
30DAP-2310, D-Link DAP-2310 802.11n Wireless Access PointСклад
31DAP-2360, D-Link DAP-2360 802.11n Wireless Access PointРезерв
32DAP-2553, D-Link DAP-2553, DualBand Wireless Access Point with PoE, 1x10/100/1000BASE-TX, 802.11nСклад
33DAP-2553/EEU, D-Link DAP-2553, DualBand Wireless Access Point with PoE, 1x10/100/1000BASE-TX, 802.11n(DAP-2553/EEU)Склад
34DAP-2590, 802.11n Dualband Access Point, up to 300Mbps, with PoE suppoСклад
35DAP-2590/EEU, D-Link DAP-2590, Dualband Access Point, up to 300Mbps, with PoE support, 1x10/100/1000BASE-TX, 802.11nСклад
36DAP-2690, Двухдиапазонная точка доступа 802.11n, POE 802.11n Concurrent Dualband Access Point, up to 300Mbps, wit Склад
37DAS-3224/E/C, 24-port ADSL/2/2+ IP DSLAM with built-in ADSL/POTS splitter (Rev C)Резерв
38DAS-3248-C, Маршрутизатор IP DSLAM 48 порта ADSL + 2x10/100/1000 комбо IP DSLAM Rev C, 28 ADSL ports, 2x10/100/1000 Combo ports 48 Склад
39DAS-3248/E/C, 48-port ADSL/2/2+ IP DSLAM with built-in ADSL/POTS splitter + 2-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFPРезерв
40DAS-4192-10, Network Control Card 2 x mini-GBIC SFP (Small Form Pluggable) slots 1000 Base-LX Long Distance with LC Type Single mode 1000 BasТранзит
41DAS-4192-20, Subscriber Line Card 48 ports ATU-C Subscriber linСклад
42DAS-4192-40, POTS Splitter Card 48 ports of ADSL Line and PhoneСклад
43DAS-4192/DC, DC Chassis with Alarm I/O Module and Fan Module UpТранзит
44DBT-122, D-Link DBT-122, USB Bluetooth 1.2 adapter for PCСклад
45DCS-2103/A1A, D-Link DCS-2103 HD Cube Network CameraСклад
46DCS-2121, 802.11g Wireless Megapixel Internet Camera (1280x1024, 1-port UTP 10/100Mbps, open slot for SD memory cards)Транзит
47DCS-2130/A1A, D-Link DCS-2130 HD Wireless N Cube Network Camera with 802.11N WirelessСклад
48DCS-25, D-Link DCS-25, CS mount vari-focal auto iris lens for 1/3'' and 1/4'' sensors with IR correction , for DCS-3410/3420Склад
49DCS-3415, D-Link DCS-3415, Day & Night PoE IP Camera, 18x optical zoom, 1xLAN, 3GРезерв
50DCS-3415/E, D-Link DCS-3415, Day & Night PoE IP Camera, 18x optical zoom, 1xLAN, 3GСклад
51DCS-45, Камера, D-Link Securicam Network Internet Camera Outdoor Enclosure with Thermal Barrier for DCS-2000 and DCS-3220 Thermal Barrier Design With FСклад
52DCS-50, Камера, D-Link Securicam Network Internet Camera Outdoor Enclosure with Power Supply, Industrial Grade, for DCS-2000 and DCS-3220 Built-In PoweСклад
53DCS-6111, Fixed DOME Network Camera with Day&Nigh functions (1/4” WDR VGA CMOS sensor, 3.3-12 vari-focal lens BuilIn IR-cut removable filter)Резерв
54DCS-6113, D-Link DCS-6113, HD Day & Night Fixed Dome Network CameraСклад
55DCS-70, Камера, D-Link Securicam Network Internet Camera Outdoor Enclosure with Power Supply, Heater, & Blower, Industrial Grade, for DCS-5300 and DCS-Резерв
56DCS-7110, D-Link DCS-7110, 1/4'' megapixel CMOS sensor, Real-time H.264/ MPEG-4/ MJPEG, Max. resolution 1280x800 at 30 fpsСклад
57DCS-7510, DAY & NIGHT PoE OUTDOOR NETWORK CAMERAРезерв
58DCS-930L, D-Link DCS-930L, 802.11n Wireless Internet CameraСклад
59DCS-932L, D-Link DCS-932L Wireless IP Camera, 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet, 802.11b/g/n WLANСклад
60DCS-942L, D-Link DCS-942L, 802.11n Wireless Internet CameraСклад
61DCS-G900, Камера, D-Link DCS-G900, Wireless Internet Camera, 640 x 480 pixel, 30fps, 1xLAN, 802.11gРезерв
62DEM-210, D-Link 100BASE-FX Single-Mode 15KM SFP Transceiver**Склад
63DEM-211, 100BASE-FX multi-mode SFP Transceiver, max.Distance 2 kmСклад
64DEM-220R, 100Base-BX-U Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1310/RX-15Склад
65DEM-220T, 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1550/RX-13Резерв
66DEM-220T/10, 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm, 10 pcs bundle)Резерв
67DEM-310GT, D-Link DEM-310GT, 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (10km, 3.3V)Склад
68DEM-311GT, D-Link DEM-311GT, 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver, (550m, 3.3V)Склад
69DEM-312GT2, D-Link DEM-312GT2, 1-port mini-GBIC LX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (2km, 3.3V)Резерв
70DEM-315GT, D-Link DEM-315GT, 1-port mini-GBIC ZX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (80km, 3.3V)Резерв
71DEM-320GS, D-Link 1-port GBIC+ 1-port Stacking ModuleСклад
72DEM-330R, D-Link 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF WDM SFP Tranceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power, LC connector) Transmitting and Receiving waСклад
73DEM-330T, D-Link 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF WDM SFP Tranceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power, LC connector) Transmitting and Receiving waСклад
74DEM-331R, D-Link 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF WDM SFP Tranceiver (up to 40km, support 3.3V power, LC connector) Transmitting and Receiving waРезерв
75DEM-331T, D-Link 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF WDM SFP Tranceiver (up to 40km, support 3.3V power, LC connector) Transmitting and Receiving waРезерв
76DEM-410CX, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with 1 CX4 Port, compatible with DGS-34xx series Gigabit switches Complies With IEEE 802.3ak standardСклад
77DEM-410X, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with 1 XFP, compatible with DGS-34xx series Gigabit switchesСклад
78DEM-412CX, Модуль 1хCX4 10Giga, для DGS-3610-ххСклад
79DEM-422XT, 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver Compatible with IEEE803.3ae standard Compliant with XFP MSA specification Support link spansСклад
80DEM-CB300CX, D-Link DEM-CB300CX, Cable, 3m, 10GE-CX4Склад
81DES-1005A, 5-port UTP 10/100Mbps, Switch Palm-top, Unmanaged, DesktopСклад
82DES-1005A/E, D-Link DES-1005A, Desktop Switches, Small case, 5x10/100Mbps UTPСклад
83DES-1005D/L2A, D-Link DES-1005D, Desktop Switches, 5x10/100Mbps UTP (repl DES-1005D/E)(DES-1005D/L2A)Склад
84DES-1008A/E, D-Link DES-1008A, Desktop Switches, Small case, 8x10/100Mbps UTPРезерв
85DES-1008D, Коммутатор, D-link DES-1008D, Desktop Switches, 8x10/100Mbps UTPТранзит
86DES-1008D/J1A, D-Link DES-1008D, Desktop Switches, 8x10/100Mbps UTP (Repl DES-1008D/E)Склад
87DES-1008D/PRO, Коммутатор, 8-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone PaТранзит
88DES-1008D/PRO/E, Коммутатор, КоммутаторD-Link8x10/100TXcэлектрозащитой(DES-1008D/PRO/E)Склад
89DES-1024A/E, D-Link DES-1024A, Desktop Unmanaged Switches, 24x10/100Mbps UTPСклад
90DES-1026G, Коммутатор, D-link DES-1026G, 24x10/100Mbps, 2-x10/100/1000Mbps, 19''Транзит
91DES-1026G/E, Коммутатор, D-Link DES-1026G, 24x10/100Mbps, 2-x10/100/1000Mbps, 19''Склад
92DES-1050G, Коммутатор, 48-Port 10/100BASE-T + 2-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T GiРезерв
93DES-1050G/E, Коммутатор, D-Link DES-1050G, 48x10/100BASE-T, 2x10/100/1000BASE-T, 19''Склад
94DES-1100-16, D-Link DES-1100-16, L2 Managed EasySmart Switch, 16x10/100BASE-TX compact 11”Склад
95DES-1100-16/E, D-Link DES-1100-16, L2 Managed EasySmart Switch, 16x10/100BASE-TX compact 11”Склад
96DES-1100-24, D-Link DES-1100-24, L2 Managed EasySmart Switch, 24x10/100BASE-TX compact 11”Склад
97DES-1100-26, D-Link DES-1100-26, EasySmart switch 24 ports 10/100Mbps and Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFPСклад
98DES-1210-08P, D-Link DES-1210-08P WEB Smart III Switch with 8 PoE ports 10/100MbpsСклад
99DES-1210-10/ME, D-Link WEB Smart III Switch with 8 ports 10/100Mbps and 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFPСклад
100DES-1210-28, Коммутатор, D-Link DES-1210-28, WEB Smart III Switch, 24x10/100Mbps, 2x10/100/1000Mbps, 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFPРезерв
101DES-1210-28P/E, D-Link DES-1210-28P, WEB Smart III Switch PoE, 24 PoEx10/100Mbps, 2x10/100/1000Mbps, 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFPСклад
102DES-1210-52, Коммутатор, D-Link DES-1210-52, WEB Smart III Switch, 48x10/100Mbps, 2x10/100/1000Mbps, 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFPСклад
103DES-1210-52/E, Коммутатор, D-Link DES-1210-52, WEB Smart III Switch, 48x10/100Mbps, 2x10/100/1000Mbps, 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFPСклад
104DES-1228/ME, Коммутатор, 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 MetroEthernet SwitchСклад
105DES-1228/ME/B1A, D-Link DES-1228/ME/B1A 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2 100/1000 SFP + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 MetroEthernet SwitchСклад
106DES-2108-B, Коммутатор, 8 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX ports, Rev.B1, plastic case, external PSU, DES-21** family 802.3x Flow Control, 802.1d Spanning Tree, PortСклад
107DES-2108/E/B, Коммутатор, D-Link DES-2108/E/B, Smart Switch, 8x10/100BASE-TXСклад
108DES-2108/E/B1G, Коммутатор Smart 8x10/100Резерв
109DES-3028, Коммутатор, 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2 1000BASE-T + 2 Combo 1000BA, спеццена от 5 штСклад
110DES-3200-10, Коммутатор, 10-Port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19''Склад
111DES-3200-10/E, Коммутатор, D-Link DES-3200-10, L2 Management Switch, 10x10/100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFPСклад
112DES-3200-18, Коммутатор, 16-Port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19''Склад
113DES-3200-18/E, Коммутатор, D-Link DES-3200-18, L2 Management Switch, 16x10/100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFPСклад
114DES-3200-26, Коммутатор, D-Link DES-3200-26, L2 Management Switch, 24x10/100Mbps+ 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFPСклад
115DES-3200-26/E, Коммутатор, D-Link DES-3200-26, L2 Management Switch, 24x10/100Mbps+ 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFPСклад
116DES-3200-28, Коммутатор, 24-Port UTP 10/100Mbps + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19''Склад
117DES-3200-28/B1, D-Link DES-3200-28, L2 Management Switch, 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 100/1000 SPFСклад
118DES-3200-28/ME, D-Link DES-3200-28/ME, 24-Port 10/100Mbps+ 4 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 Management SwitchСклад
119DES-3200-28F, Коммутатор, Коммутатор L2 управляемый 24x100Mbps SFP + 2x1000BASE-T + 2xCombo 1000BASE-T/SFPСклад
120DES-3200-52P/C1A, D-Link DES-3200-52P/C1A, 48-Port 10/100Mbps PoE + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 10/100/1000BASE-T L2 Management SwitchСклад
121DES-3528, Коммутатор, D-Link DES-3528, Managed Layer 2 Switch, 24x10/100Mbps, 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, 2x10/100/1000MbpsСклад
122DES-3528/E, Коммутатор, D-Link DES-3528, Managed Layer 2 Switch, 24x10/100Mbps, 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, 2x10/100/1000MbpsСклад
123DES-3528DC, Коммутатор, D-Link DES-3528DC, L2 Managed Switches, 24x10/100Mbps, 2xCombo 1000BASE-T/SFP, 2x1000BASE-T, DC POWER SUPPLYТранзит
124DES-3552, Коммутатор, Коммутатор L2 управляемый 48х10/100, комбо 2xSFP, 2 1000BASE-TСклад
125DES-3552/E, Коммутатор, D-Link DES-3552, L2 Managed Switches, 48x10/100Mbps, 2xCombo 1000BASE-T/SFP, 2x1000BASE-TСклад
126DES-3810-28/ESI, D-Link DES-3810-28 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L3 Managed SwitchРезерв
127DES-3828P, Коммутатор, D-Link DES-3828P, L3 Managed PoE Switch, 24x10/100Mbps, 2 Combox1000BASE-T/SFP, 2x1000BASE-TРезерв
128DES-3852, Коммутатор, D-Link 48-Port 10/100Mbps + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 1000BASE-T L3 Managed Switch 802.1D (STP), 802.1w (RSTP), 802.1s (MSTP), 802.3adРезерв
129DES-3852/E, Коммутатор, D-Link DES-3852, L3 Managed Switch, 48x10/100Mbps, 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, 2x1000BASE-TСклад
130DES-7200-CM3, Модуль CPU для шасси DES-7206, производительность 96Гбит/c, с поддержкой ASEРезерв
131DFE-520TX, Адаптер, D-Link DFE-520TX, PCI, 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet NIC, supports 802.3xСклад
132DFE-551FX, 1-port Fibre Multimode up to 2 km (SC) 100MbpsСклад
133DFL-1660/A1A, D-Link DFL-1660 Firmware for Russia, UTM Net Defend FirewallСклад
134DFL-2560, D-Link DFL-2560, UTM Firewall, 10 user-configurable 10/100/1000Base-TX interfacesТранзит
135DFL-260-IPS-12, IDS/IDP License signatures upgrade subscription 12 Month subРезерв
136DFL-260-WCF-12, Web content filters license, upgrade subscription 12 Month sТранзит
137DFL-260E/A1N, D-Link DFL-260, UTM Net Defend VPN Firewall, 1x10/100BASE-TX WAN, 4x10/100BASE-TX LAN, 1 user-configurable DMZ Ethernet Port, HW filter accelerator(DFL-260E/A1N)Склад
138DFL-860-IPS-12, IDS/IDP License signatures upgrade subscription 12 Month subРезерв
139DFL-860E/A1N, D-Link DFL-860, UTM Net Defend VPN Firewall, 2x10/100BASE-TX WAN, 7x10/100BASE-TX LAN, 1 user-configurable DMZ Ethernet Port, Firmware for Russia, NO SIGNATURES INCLUDEDСклад
140DFM-562E, Модем, D-Link DFM-562E, Modem 56kbps, V.92 / V.90, ExtСклад
141DFM-562I, Модем, D-Link DFM-562I, Modem 56kbps Voice/Fax/Data,V.90/V.92, Conexant Chipset, PCIСклад
142DFM-562IS, Модем, D-Link DFM-562IS, Software modem 56kbps Voice/Fax/Data, V.90&K56Flex Auto-sensing, Conexant Chipset, PCIСклад
143DGE-528T, Адаптер, D-Link DGE-528T, PCI, 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet UTP NIC, 32-bitСклад
144DGE-530T, Адаптер, D-Link DGE-530T, PCI, 10/100/1000Mbps Managed Gigabit Ethernet UTP NIC, 32-bitСклад
145DGE-550SX, Адаптер, D-Link DGE-550SX, PCI, 1000Mbps SC Fiber, Full-Duplex, 64/32-bitРезерв
146DGE-560SX, D-Link DGE-560SX, PCI-Express X4, 1000BASE-SX(LC), Full-DuplexСклад
147DGE-560T/B1A, D-Link DGE-560T/B1A, Managed Gigabit PCI-Express NICСклад
148DGS-1005D/GE, Коммутатор, 5-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T, Palm-top, Unmanaged, Desktop (GE)Склад
149DGS-1008P, D-Link DGS-1008P Layer 2 unmanaged Gigabit Switch with PoE 8 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet ports Ports 1-4 are PoE ports, Ports 5-8 are non-PoE portsСклад
150DGS-1016D/GE, Коммутатор, 16-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, Desktop, 19'' (GE)Склад
151DGS-1024D/GE, Коммутатор, 24-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, Desktop, 19'' (GE)Склад
152DGS-1100-16, D-Link DGS-1100-16 EasySmart switch 16 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T,compact 11Склад
153DGS-1100-24, D-Link DGS-1100-24 EasySmart switch 24 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T ports compact 11”Склад
154DGS-1210-10P, Коммутатор, D-Link DGS-1210-10P, Gigabit Smart III Switch, 8x10/100/1000Base-T PoE, 2xcombo 1000Base-T/MiniGBIC (SFP)Резерв
155DGS-1210-10P/E, Коммутатор, D-Link DGS-1210-10P, Gigabit Smart III Switch, 8x10/100/1000Base-T PoE, 2xcombo 1000Base-T/MiniGBIC (SFP)Склад
156DGS-1210-16/E, Коммутатор, D-Link DGS-1210-16, WebSmart Switch, 12x10/100/1000Base-T & 4 combo 1000Base-T/MiniGBIC (SFP) portsСклад
157DGS-3120-24PC/A1AEI, D-Link DGS-3120-24PC 24-Port Managed L2+ PoE Gigabit Switch, 20 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports, 4 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, 2x10G CX4 for stackingСклад
158DGS-3120-24SC/EEI, D-Link DGS-3120-24SC, Managed L2+ Gigabit Switch, 16 1000Mbit SFP ports, 8 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP, 2x10G CX4 for stackingСклад
159DGS-3120-24TC/EEI, D-Link DGS-3120-24TC, Managed L2+ Gigabit Switch, 20x10/100/1000BASE-T, 4xCombo 1000BASE-T/SFP, 2x10G CX4 for stacking, physical stackingТранзит
160DGS-3120-48PC/A1AEI, D-Link DGS-3120-48PC 48-Port Managed L2+ PoE Gigabit Switch, 44 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports, 4 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP, 2x10G CX4 for stackingСклад
161DGS-3120-48TC/EEI, D-Link DGS-3120-48TC, Managed L2+ Gigabit Switch, 40x10/100/1000BASE-T, 4xCombo 1000BASE-T/SFP, 4x10G CX4 for stacking, physical stackingСклад
162DGS-3200-10, Коммутатор, 10-Port Managed L2 Gigabit Switch 8 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, SNMP v.1,2,3, RMON , Telnet, Web-based ManaСклад
163DGS-3420-26SC, D-Link DGS-3420-26SC L2+ Stackable Management Switch (24-ports SFP + 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP + 2-ports SFP+ )Склад
164DGS-3420-28PC, D-Link DGS-3420-28PC 24-ports PoE 10/100/1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP and 4-ports SFP+Резерв
165DGS-3420-28SC, D-Link DGS-3420-28SC L2+ Stackable Management Switch (24-ports SFP + 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP + 4-ports SFP+)Склад
166DGS-3420-28TC, D-Link DGS-3420-28TC L2+ Stackable Management Switch (24-ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP + 4-ports SFP+ )Склад
167DGS-3420-52T, D-Link DGS-3420-52T L2+ Stackable Management Switch, 48x10/100/1000Base-T, 4xSFP+Склад
168DGS-3426G, Коммутатор, D-Link DGS-3426G, L2 Managed Switches, 20x1000BaseFX SFP, 4xCombo 1000BASE-T/SFP, 2 Open SlotsРезерв
169DGS-3426P, Коммутатор, D-Link DGS-3426P, L2+ PoE Stackable Management Switch, 4Combo SFP, 24 PoE Gigabit ports, 2 open slots for optional 10GE modules.Резерв
170DGS-3610-26/A2A, D-Link DGS-3610-26/A2A 12 ports 10/100/1000M Base-T and 12 combo ports (10/100/1000M Base-T or GE SFP)Склад
171DGS-3610-26G/E, Коммутатор, D-Link DGS-3610-26G, L3 Gigabit Ethernet Switches, 12xSFP, 12Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP, 2 open slots for 10GE modulesСклад
172DGS-3612, Коммутатор, D-Link DGS-3612, L3 Management Switch, 8x10/100/1000Base-T, 4xCombo SFP/10/100/1000Base-T portsСклад
173DGS-3612G, Коммутатор, D-Link Built in 12-port SFP L3 Management Switch with 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T ports Redundant power supply support, administrator-defСклад
174DGS-3612G/E, Коммутатор, D-Link DGS-3612G, L3 Management Switch, 8xSFP, 4xCombo SFP/10/100/1000Base-T portsСклад
175DGS-3620-28SC, D-Link DGS-3620-28SC L3 Stackable Management Switch (24-ports SFP + 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP + 4-ports SFP+)Склад
176DGS-3620-28TC, D-Link DGS-3620-28TC L3 Stackable Management Switch (24-ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP + 4-ports SFP+)Транзит
177DGS-3620-52T, D-Link DGS-3620-52T, L3 Stackable Management Switch (48x10/100/1000Mbps, 4xSFP+)Склад
178DGS-3627G, Коммутатор, D-Link xStack Layer 3 24-port SFP Switch + (4) Combo 10/100/1000Mbps Ports + 3 x 10G Open slotsСклад
179DGS-3627G/E, Коммутатор, D-Link DGS-3627G, L3 Stackable Management Switch, 24-port SFP, 4Combo 10/100/1000Base-T, 3 open slots for optional 10GE modulesСклад
180DGS-3700-12/E, Коммутатор, D-Link DGS-3700-12, L3 Managed Switch, 8x10/100/1000 ports, 4 combox10/100/1000, 10/100/1000 Alarm PortСклад
181DGS-3700-12G, Коммутатор, 8-port SFP + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L3 Management Switch, 19''Склад
182DGS-3700-12G/E, Коммутатор, D-Link DGS-3700-12G, L3 Managed Switch, 8x10/100/1000 ports, 4 combox10/100/1000, 10/100/1000 Alarm PortСклад
183DGS-6600-8XG, D-Link DGS-6600-8XG 8 ports 10GE XFPРезерв
184DGS-707, Модуль, D-Link 1-port GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module, Multi-mode fiber, SX dist. (up to 550m), support 3.3VРезерв
185DGS-712, Модуль, D-Link 1 port mini-GBIC 1000BASE-T Copper transceiver (up to 100m, support 3.3V power)Склад
186DHP-300, Модуль, Power Line HD Ethernet Adapter, Up to 200 Mbps 1 pРезерв
187DHP-306AV, Power Line HD Ethernet Adapter, Up to 200 MbpsСклад
188DIB-120, HD IP STB with HDMI Interface and MPEG-4 Support 1 LAN portТранзит
189DIR-100/F, Высокоскоростной интернет шлюз совмещенный с коммутатором Fiber Broadband Router with 4 10/100 Ethernet ports 4-port U Резерв
190DIR-320, Маршрутизатор, Wireless G Router (802.11g, 1-port UTP 10/100Mbps WAN, 4-port UTP 10/100Mbps LAN, 1-port USB 2.0)Транзит
191DIR-320/NRU/B1A, D-Link DIR-320/NRU/B1A 3G/CDMA/WiMAX, 802.11n Wireless Router with 4-ports 10/100 Base-TX switch and USBСклад
192DIR-615/E4B, D-Link DIR-615, Wireless Router, 4x10/100 LAN, 1xWAN, 802.11n (Repl DIR-615)Склад
193DIR-620, D-Link DIR-620, Wireless Router, 3G/CDMA/WiMAX, 4xLAN, 1x10/100Base-TX WAN, USB, 802.11nРезерв
194DIR-620/RU, D-Link DIR-620, Wireless Router, 3G/CDMA/WiMAX, 4xLAN, 1x10/100Base-TX WAN, USB, 802.11nСклад
195DIR-628, Маршрутизатор, 802.11n DualBand Wireless Router with 4-ports 10/100 Base-TXТранзит
196DIR-628/RU, D-Link DIR-628, DualBand Wireless Router, 4x10/100/1000 LAN, 1x10/100/1000Base-TX WAN, 802.11nСклад
197DIR-632, D-Link 802.11N Wireless Router with 8-ports 10/100 Base-TX switch and USB Printer PortСклад
198DIR-655, Маршрутизатор, 802.11n  Wireless Gigabit Router with 4-ports 10/100/1000 Base-TX switchТранзит
199DIR-655/RU, Маршрутизатор, 802.11n + 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps + 1-port UTP 10/100/1000 Mbps for WAN + 1-port USB 2.0, Wireless RouterСклад
200DIR-815/EEU, D-Link DIR-815 802.11a/b/g/n DualBand(2.4&5.0 concurrent) Wireless Gigabit Router, with 4-ports 10/100 Base-TX switchСклад
201DIR-825, Маршрутизатор, Интернет-шлюз с точкой доступа 802.11a/b/g/n, 4xLAN 10/100/1000, 1xWANРезерв
202DIR-825/RU, Маршрутизатор, 802.11n DualBand Wireless Gigabit Router, with 4-ports 10/100/1000 Base-TX switchСклад
203DIR-855, Маршрутизатор, 802.11n DualBand Wireless Gigabit Router + OLED, with 4-portРезерв
204DKVM-4K, Коммутатор, D-Link DKVM-4K, 4-port KVM switch, PS/2, KVM Cable x 2Склад
205DKVM-4U, Коммутатор, D-Link DKVM-4U, 4 port USB KVM switch, 4xUSB2.0, 2 in1 USB KVM Cable x 2Склад
206DKVM-8E, Коммутатор, D-Link DKVM-8E, Pro Connect 8-port KVM switch, AT&PS/2, StackableРезерв
207DKVM-CB, Кабель, Cable Kit for DKVM Products, PS/2 keyboard cable, PS/2 mouse cable, Monitor cable, 1.8mСклад
208DKVM-CB15, Кабель, D-Link Cable Kit for DKVM Products, PS/2 keyboard cable, PS/2 mouse cable, Monitor cable, 1,5m lengthСклад
209DKVM-CB3, Cable Kit for DKVM Products, PS/2 keyboard cable, PS/2 mouseСклад
210DKVM-CB5, Кабель, D-Link DKVM-CB5, Cable Kit for DKVM Products, PS/2 keyboard cable, PS/2 mouse cable, Monitor cable, 5mСклад
211DKVM-CU, Кабель, D-Link 2 in 1 USB KVM Cable in 1.8m (6ft)Склад
212DKVM-CU3, Кабель, D-Link 2 in 1 USB KVM Cable in 3m (10ft)Склад
213DKVM-CU5, Кабель, D-Link 2 in 1 USB KVM Cable in 5m (15ft)Склад
214DKVM-IP1, Коммутатор, D-Link DKVM-IP1, Single Port KVM over IP switchРезерв
215DKVM-IP1/E, Коммутатор, D-Link DKVM-IP1, Single Port KVM over IP switchСклад
216DKVM-IP8/E, 8 Port KVM over IP Switch Rackmount (8 console port , 1 10/100BASE-TX port, 1 USB 2.0 B type port)Склад
217DKVM-IPCB, D-Link DKVM-IPCB, All in one SPHD KVM Cable in 1.8m (6ft) for DKVM-IP1/IP* devicesСклад
218DKVM-IPCB/10, D-Link DKVM-IPCB, All in one SPHD KVM Cable in 1.8m (6ft) for DKVM-IP1/IP8 devices (10pack)Резерв
219DKVM-IPCB5, All in one SPHD KVM Cable in 5m (15ft) for DKVM-IP1/IP8 deviСклад
220DMC-1000, Шасси, D-Link DMC-1000, Chassis-based Media Converter, 16 bays, 19''Склад
221DMC-1000/E, D-Link DMC-1000, Chassis-based Media Converter, 16 bays, 19''Склад
222DMC-1001, D-Link DMC-1001, Redundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media ConverterСклад
223DMC-1002, D-Link DMC-1002, SNMP module for DMC-1000Склад
224DMC-1530SC, D-Link DMC-1530SC, Smart Media 10/100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX Converter ( Single-mode Fiber / SC connector )Склад
225DMC-1530SC/E, D-Link DMC-1530SC, Smart Media 10/100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX Converter ( Single-mode Fiber / SC connector )Склад
226DMC-1580SC, D-Link DMC-1580SC, Smart-Media Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX single-mode, (80KM, SC)Резерв
227DMC-1580SC/E, D-Link DMC-1580SC, Smart-Media Converter, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX single-mode, (80KM, SC)Транзит
228DMC-1910R, D-Link DMC-1910R, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, ReceiverРезерв
229DMC-1910R/E, D-Link DMC-1910R, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, ReceiverСклад
230DMC-1910T, D-Link DMC-1910T, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, TransmitterСклад
231DMC-1910T/E, D-Link DMC-1910T, Media Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (15 km, SC) Single Fiber, TransmitterСклад
232DMC-300SC, D-Link DMC-300SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber, (2km, SC)Склад
233DMC-300SC/E, D-Link DMC-300SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber, (2km, SC)Склад
234DMC-515SC, D-Link DMC-515SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (15km, SC)Склад
235DMC-530SC, D-Link DMC-530SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (30km, SC)Склад
236DMC-530SC/E, D-Link DMC-530SC, Media Converter Module, Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber, (30km, SC)Резерв
237DMC-700SC, D-Link DMC-700SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber, (550m, SC)Склад
238DMC-700SC/E, D-Link DMC-700SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber, (550m, SC)Склад
239DMC-805G, D-Link DMC-805G, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to Mini GBICТранзит
240DMC-805G/E, D-Link DMC-805G, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to Mini GBICСклад
241DMC-810SC, D-Link DMC-810SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber, (10km, SC)Резерв
242DMC-810SC/E, D-Link DMC-810SC, Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber, (10km, SC)Склад
243DMC-920R, 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber ( 20Склад
244DMC-920R/E, D-Link DMC-920R, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC)Склад
245DMC-920T, 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber ( 20Резерв
246DMC-920T/E, D-Link DMC-920T, Dual-wavelength Media Converter, 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC)Склад
247DNR-322L, D-Link DNR-322L, Network Video Recorder 2-bay SATA 3.5” HDD interfaceСклад
248DNR-326, D-Link DNR-326, Network Video Recorder 2-bay SATA 3.5” HDD interfaceСклад
249DNS-320/E, D-Link DNS-320, ShareCenter Pulse Network Storage with advanced services, 2xSATA 3.5''(max2Tb), 1x10/100/1000 UTP, 1xUSBСклад
250DNS-325, D-Link DNS-325 Network storage with two HDD drive baysСклад
251DNS-343, D-Link DNS-343, 4-Bay Network Storage Enclosure with OLED status display, 4xSATA 3.5'', 1x10/100/1000 UTP, USB Print Server PortРезерв
252DNS-345, D-Link DNS-345, Two 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, USB 2.0 PortСклад
253DNS-346, D-Link DNS-346 4-Bay ShareCenter DuoРезерв
254DNS-722-4, D-Link DNS-722-4, 2-Bay Network Video Recorder for D-Link IPCAMsТранзит
255DP-301P+, D-Link DP-301P+, Print Server, 1xLan, 1xLPT, Multi-ProtocolСклад
256DPE-101GI, Power over Ethernet Gigabit InjectorСклад
257DPH-150S/F, Телефон VoIP VoIP Phone Support Call Control Protocol SIP, Russian menu, Склад
258DPH-400S/E/F1, D-Link DPH-400S, VoIP Phone, 2x10/100BASE-TX, SIP, LCD(DPH-400S/E/F1)Склад
259DPR-1020, Single port USB Multiprotocol PrintServer 1-port LAN 10/100MСклад
260DPR-1020/E, D-Link DPR-1020, Print Server, 1xLan, 1xUSB, Multi-ProtocolСклад
261DPR-1061, LTP and 2 USB Print Server 1-port 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, 2Склад
262DPR-1061/E, D-Link DPR-1061, Print Server, 1xLan, 2xUSB, 1xLPT, Multifunction devices supportСклад
263DPR-1260, 4-Port Wireless USB Print Server 1-port 10/100MbpsСклад
264DPR-2000, 802.11b/g 4 USB Port Multifunction Print ServerСклад
265DPS-200, D-Link, DPS-200, Redundant Power Supply provides up to 60 watts output power for DES-3350SR, DES-3326SR, DES-3828, DGS-3312SR, DGS-3212SRРезерв
266DPS-200/E, D-Link , DPS-200, Redundant Power Supply provides up to 60 watts output power for DES-3350SR, DES-3326SR, DES-3828, DGS-3312SR, DGS-3212SRСклад
267DPS-500, D-Link, DPS-500, Redundant Power Supply provides up to 140 watts output power for DGS-3324SRi, DGS-3324SR, DXS-3350SR, DXS-3326GSRРезерв
268DPS-600/E, D-Link, DPS-600, Redundant Power Supply provides up to 500 watts output power for DES-3828PСклад
269DPS-800, D-Link, DPS-800, 2-slot chassis allows 2 DPS-200, DPS-300 and/or DPS-500 to be deployed in a standard equipment rackРезерв
270DPS-900, D-Link, DPS-900, 8-slot chassis allows up to 8 DPS-200, DPS-300 and/or DPS-500 to be deployed in a standard equipment rackРезерв
271DSA-3110/E/B/1, Концентратор доступа по VPNРезерв
272DSL-200/RU, Модем, D-Link DSL-200/RU, USB ADSL Modem with splitter, 1xADSL, ExtРезерв
273DSL-2500U/BRS/D, D-Link DSL-2500U/BRS/D Ethernet ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Router with splitter, Broadcom chipsetТранзит
274DSL-2500U/BRU/D, Ethernet ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Router with splitter, 1 ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ port, 1 10/100Base-TX LAN port ADSL standards: Multi-mode FРезерв
275DSL-2500U/BRU/DB, D-Link DSL-2500U/BRU/DB, Ethernet Router ADSL Annex B, 1xADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ , 1xLAN, with splitter, Broadcom chipsetРезерв
276DSL-2520U/BRU/C, ADSL2/2+ Ethernet / USB Combo Router (with splitter)Резерв
277DSL-2540U/BRU/C2, Ethernet ADSL/2/2+ Router with 4-port 10/100M switch and splitterСклад
278DSL-2600U/NRU, D-Link DSL-2600U/NRU, Wireless Router ADSL Annex A ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ , 1xADSL, 1xLAN, 802.11gСклад
279DSL-2640U/NRU/C4, D-Link DSL-2640U/NRU/C4 , Wireless Router ADSL Annex A ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ , 1xADSL, 1xLAN, 802.11g(repl.DSL-2600U/BRU/CS)Резерв
280DSL-2650U/NRU/C, D-Link DSL-2650U/NRU/C , Wireless Router ADSL Annex A, 1xADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ , 4xLAN, USB, 802.11gСклад
281DSL-2740U/NRU/C5, D-Link DSL-2740U/NRU/C5, Wireless 802.11n Ethernet ADSL2+ Modem RouterСклад
282DSL-30CF, Модем, D-Link DSL-30CF/RS, ADSL splitter, (1xRJ11 in & 2xRJ-11 out)Склад
283DSL-30CF/RS, Модем, D-Link ADSL Annex A splitter (1xRJ11 input and 2xRJ-11 output ports ) with 10cm phone cableСклад
284DSL-39SP/RS, ADSL Annex B splitter (1xRJ11 input and 2xRJ-11 output ports ) with 10cm phone cableСклад
285DSL-G804V/RU, Модем, D-Link DSL-G804V/RU, Wireless ADSL2/2+ Annex A VPN Router, 4xLan, 1xADSL(RJ-11), 802.11g (54Mbps), + ADSL splitterСклад
286DSM-320RD, D-Link DSM-320RD, MediaLounge Wireless Media Player with DVD&Card Reader, 1xLan, 802.11g (54Mbps)Резерв
287DSR-1000N, D-Link DSR-1000N, Wireless VPN Firewall, 802.11nСклад
288DSR-250N, D-LINK DSR-250N, Wireless VPN Firewall, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-TX WAN Port, 8 x 10/100/1000Base-TX LAN PortsРезерв
289DSR0N, D-Link DSR-500N, Wireless VPN Firewall, 2x10/100/1000 WAN, 4x10/100/1000 LAN, 802.11nСклад
290DUB-1040, 4-port Pocket USB 2.0 HUBСклад
291DUB-E100, D-Link DUB-E100, USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet AdapterСклад
292DUB-H7, D-Link DUB-H7, HUB, 7xUSB 2.0Транзит
293DUB-H7/E, D-Link DUB-H7, HUB, 7xUSB 2.0Склад
294DV-600P, Программное обеспечение для управления по SNMP (профессиональная версия)Транзит
295DV-600S, D-View 6.0 Standard EditionТранзит
296DVA-G3340S, D-Link DVA-G3340S, Wireless ADSL2+ Annex A Router, VoIP Gateway, 1xADSL( RJ-11), 4xLAN, 1xUSB, 2xFXS(RJ-11), 1xFXO(RJ-11), 802.11g (54Mbps)Резерв
297DVA-G3672B/RU/D, Wireless 802.11g ADSL/2/2+ Router with VoIP Gateway 4-Port UTP 10/100Mbps Switch, 2-port FXS RJ-11, 1-port FXO RJ-11, splitter, 1-port USBСклад
298DVG-2024S, 24-ports FXS VoIP Gateway, 1 10/100BASE-TX LAN, 1 10/100BASE-TX WAN, compact size caseСклад
299DVG-2024S/RU, D-Link DVG-2024S, 24-ports FXS VoIP Gateway, 1xLAN 10/100, 1xWAN 10/100, compact size caseСклад
300DVG-2101S, D-Link DVG-2101S, 1-Port VoIP Terminal Adaptor, 1x10/100BASE-TX, 1xFXS (RJ-11), SIPСклад
301DVG-2102S, 2-port FXS RJ-11, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, SIP VoIP Gateway (TR069 support)Резерв
302DVG-3016S, Шлюз, D-Link 16-ports FXO VoIP Gateway 1 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (LAN), 1 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (WAN) 16 FXO ports in 1 RРезерв
303DVG-3032S, Шлюз, D-Link 32-ports FXO VoIP Gateway 1 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (LAN), 1 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (WAN) 32 FXO ports in 2 RРезерв
304DVG-3032S/E, D-Link DVG-3032S, VoIP Gateway, 32хFXO, 1x10/100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10/100BASE-TX (WAN)Склад
305DVG-5004S, Шлюз, D-Link 4 FXS VoIP Gateway 4 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (LAN), 1 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (WAN) 4 FXS RJ-11 ports SupportСклад
306DVG-5008S, Шлюз, D-Link 8 FXS VoIP Gateway 4 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (LAN), 1 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (WAN) 8 FXS RJ-11 ports SupportСклад
307DVG-5112S, Маршрутизатор с 2 портами FXS VoIP Gateway 2 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port 2 FXS ports Склад
308DVG-5402SP, 2-ports FXS RJ-11, 1-port FXO RJ-11, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 4-port 10/100M RJ-45, SIP, LAN Internet Router with VoIP GatewayТранзит
309DVG-5402SP/RU, DVG-5402SP/RU Internet Router with VoIP GatewayСклад
310DVG-6004S, Шлюз, D-Link 4 FXO VoIP Gateway 4 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (LAN), 1 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (WAN) 4 FXO RJ-11 ports SupportСклад
311DVG-6004S/E, D-Link DVG-6004S, VoIP Gateway, 4хFXO, 4x10/100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10/100BASE-TX (WAN)Склад
312DVG-6008S, Шлюз, D-Link 8 FXO VoIP Gateway 4 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (LAN), 1 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (WAN) 8 FXO RJ-11 ports SupportТранзит
313DVG-6008S/E, D-Link DVG-6008S, VoIP Gateway, 8хFXO, 4x10/100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10/100BASE-TX (WAN)Склад
314DVG-7022S, Шлюз, D-Link 2 FXS/FXO VoIP Gateway 4 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (LAN), 1 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (WAN) 2 FXS RJ-11ports, 2 FXРезерв
315DVG-7022S/E, D-Link DVG-7022S, VoIP Gateway, 2хFXS + 2xFXO, 4x10/100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10/100BASE-TX (WAN)Склад
316DVG-7044S, Шлюз, D-Link 4 FXS/FXO VoIP Gateway 4 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (LAN), 1 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (WAN) 4 FXS RJ-11ports, 4 FXРезерв
317DVG-7044S/E, D-Link DVG-7044S, VoIP Gateway, 4хFXS + 4xFXO, 4x10/100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10/100BASE-TX (WAN)Склад
318DVG-7062S, Шлюз, D-Link 6 FXS/ 2 FXO VoIP Gateway 4 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (LAN), 1 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port (WAN) 6 FXS RJ-11ports, 2Резерв
319DVG-7062S/E, D-Link DVG-7062S, VoIP Gateway, 6хFXS + 2хFXO, 4x10/100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10/100BASE-TX (WAN)Резерв
320DVG-7111S, VoIP Gateway 2 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port 1 FXS portsСклад
321DVG-7111S/RU, D-Link DVG-7111S, VoIP Gateway, 2x10/100BASE-TX, 1xFXS, 1xFXOСклад
322DVG-G5402SP, 2-ports FXS RJ-11, 1-port FXO RJ-11, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAРезерв
323DVG-G5402SP/RU, 2-ports FXS RJ-11, 1-port FXO RJ-11, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 4-port 10/100M RJ-45 LAN, SIP, 802.11g, VoIP Wireless RouterРезерв
324DVG04S/E, D-Link DVG-5004S, VoIP Gateway, 4xFXS, 4x10/100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10/100BASE-TX (WAN)Склад
325DVG08S/E, D-Link DVG-5008S, VoIP Gateway, 8хFXS, 4x10/100BASE-TX (LAN), 1x10/100BASE-TX (WAN)Склад
326DWA-125, Адаптер, 802.11b/g/n USB wireless adapterТранзит
327DWA-126, Адаптер, High-Power Wireless N 150 USB adapter is a draft 802.11nСклад
328DWA-126/AU, D-Link DWA-126, Wireless High-Power N 150 USB adapter, 802.11n(150Mbps)Склад
329DWA-127, D-Link DWA-127, Wireless 802.11n (150) High-Gain USB adapterСклад
330DWA-140, Адаптер, RangeBooster N USB 2.0/1.1 adapter is a draft 802.11n Backward Compatible with 802.11g and 802.11b Up to 4 times farther than 80Резерв
331DWA-140/EU, D-Link DWA-140, RangeBooster N USB 2.0 adapter, 802.11nСклад
332DWA-142, Адаптер, DWA-142 RangeBooster N USB 2.0 adapter is a draftРезерв
333DWA-160, Адаптер, RangeBooster N DualBand USB 2.0/1.1 adapter is a draft 802.1Склад
334DWA-160/Ru, D-Link DWA-160, RangeBooster N, DualBand, USB 2.0 adapter, 802.11nСклад
335DWA-520, Адаптер, WIRELESS G+ 108MBPS PCI ADAPTER 802.11G+,UP to 108Склад
336DWA-525, Адаптер, Desktop Wireless N 150 PCI ADAPTER draft 802.11nСклад
337DWA-566, D-Link DWA-566, Wireless 802.11n Dual Band PCIe desktop adapterСклад
338DWA-610, Адаптер, WIRELESS G 54MBPS CardBus Adapter 802.11G,11/54MBPСклад
339DWA-620, Адаптер, WIRELESS G+ 108MBPS CardBus Adapter 802.11G+,UP toСклад
340DWA-643, Адаптер, Extreme N Notebook Expresscard adapter (802.11n)Склад
341DWA-643/EU, D-Link DWA-643, Wireless Extreme N Notebook Expresscard adapter, 802.11nСклад
342DWA-645, Адаптер, 802.11 draft N Wireless CardBus Adapter Up to 300Склад
343DWL-3200AP, Точка доступа, D-Link DWL-3200AP, managed Access Point, 108G, 802.11g (54Mbps/108Mbps), PoE, 1xLanРезерв
344DWL-3200AP/EEU, D-Link DWL-3200AP, managed Access Point, 108G, 802.11g (54Mbps/108Mbps), PoE, 1xLanСклад
345DWL-3260AP/EEU, D-Link DWL-3260AP, Managed PoE Access Point, 1хLAN, 802.11g (54Mbps/108Mbps)Склад
346DWL-G650M, Адаптер, D-Link DWL-G650M, CardBus-wireless Adapter MIMO, 108G, 802.11g (54Mbps/108Mbps)Склад
347DWL-G680, Адаптер, D-Link DWL-G680, High-Powered wireless CardBus Adapter , 108G, 802.11g (54Mbps/108Mbps)Резерв
348DWL-G680/EU, D-Link DWL-G680, High-Powered wireless CardBus Adapter , 108G, 802.11g (54Mbps/108Mbps)Резерв
349DWL-P200, Адаптер, D-Link Power over Ethernet Adapters (pair). Selectable output 5V DC, 2.5A or 12V DC, 1A, transmit power up to 100m Compatible with D-LiСклад
350DWL-P200/E, D-Link DWL-P200, PoE Adapters(pair), Selectable output 5V DC, 2.5A or 12V DC, 1A, transmit power up to 100m(DWL-P200/E)Склад
351DWL-P50, Адаптер, D-Link Power over Ethernet Adapter Designed to work with 802.3af PoE switches like the DES-1316/1526/3828P Transforms incoming AC powerСклад
352DWL-R60AT, D-Link Directional Ant/6dBi/80degРезерв
353DWS-3024, 24-port 1000BASE-T ports with 802.3af PoE 4 Combo SFP Slots, WPA EAP/PSK, WPA2 EAP/PSK Support. Connects to and Automatically coРезерв
354DWS-3024L, D-Link DWS-3024L, Wirreles Switches L2+ , 24x10/100/1000BASE-T, 4xCombo SFP, PoE , 19”Резерв
355KVM-121, D-Link KVM-121, 2-port KVM Switch with build in cables, AT&PS/2, Audio SupportСклад
356KVM-140, D-Link KVM-140 8-Port PS/2 KVM SwitchСклад
357KVM-221, D-Link KVM-221, 2 port USB KVM Switch with built in cables, Audio SupportРезерв
358KVM-401, D-Link KVM-401, KVM 4-in-1 cable, 1.8mСклад
359KVM-402, D-Link KVM-402, KVM 4-in-1 cable, 3mСклад
360KVM-403, D-Link KVM-403, KVM 4-in-1 cable, 5mСклад
361KVM-440, Stackable rack mount 8-port KVM SwitchТранзит
362KVM-440/E, D-Link KVM-440, Stackable rack mount 8-port KVM SwitchСклад
363KVM-450, Stackable rack mount 16-port KVM SwitchСклад
364KVM-450/E, D-Link KVM-450, Stackable rack mount 16-port KVM SwitchСклад


О компании  |   Склад  |   Каталог  |   Вакансии  |   Контакты
125476, Москва, ул. В. Петушкова, 8
Телефон/Факс: + 7 (495) 781 17 18, e-mail: inf@bryte.ru